Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix
Just add a splash to your martini to create the latest craze - a Dirty Martini!
Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix
Nº de artículo: 223013918

Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix

Nº de artículo: 223013918

GTQ 188

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA

QTY:

Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Sábado, Agosto 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Just add a splash to your martini to create the latest craze - a Dirty Martini!
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

Detalles de producto

Shop Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix online at a best price in Guatemala. B0002RWBZS
Item Weight1.5 lbs (680 grams)

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What is Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix made of?

    Respuesta: Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix is crafted from premium olives, brine, and a blend of savory spices. This unique combination creates a rich and flavorful mixer that enhances your cocktails. The olives are sourced from high-quality producers to ensure maximum freshness and taste. It's ideal for anyone looking to elevate their martini game at home while enjoying the robust flavors of olives and seasonings.
  • Pregunta: How should I use Dirty Martini Mix in cocktails?

    Respuesta: To use Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix, pour 2 ounces of the mix into a shaker with ice, then add 1.5 ounces of gin or vodka. Shake well and strain into a chilled martini glass. Garnish with an olive or a twist of lemon peel for an added touch. This mix is perfect for hosting cocktail parties or relaxing evenings at home, allowing you to serve delicious martinis effortlessly.
  • Pregunta: Can I use Dirty Martini Mix for other cocktails?

    Respuesta: Absolutely! While primarily designed for martinis, Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix can also be used in other cocktails such as dirty martini-inspired variations or even in a savory Caesar. Its bold flavors can enhance a variety of drinks, making it a versatile addition to your bar. Experimenting with different spirits and garnishes will allow you to find your unique twist, perfect for impressing guests or enjoying a quiet evening.
  • Pregunta: Is Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix gluten-free?

    Respuesta: Yes, Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix is gluten-free, making it a great option for individuals with gluten sensitivities or those who prefer gluten-free choices. The ingredients are carefully selected to ensure they meet these dietary needs without compromising on flavor. Always check the label for the most accurate nutritional information, especially if you have specific dietary concerns.
  • Pregunta: Where should I store Dirty Martini Mix after opening?

    Respuesta: Once opened, Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix should be stored in a cool, dark place, preferably in the refrigerator to maintain its freshness. This helps preserve the flavor and quality of the mix for an extended period. Be sure to use it within a reasonable timeframe for the best taste experience, especially if you're planning to use it for special occasions or gatherings.
  • Pregunta: What are some food pairing suggestions with Dirty Martini Mix?

    Respuesta: Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix pairs wonderfully with a variety of foods. Consider serving it alongside salty snacks such as olives, nuts, or antipasto platters. For a heartier pairing, it complements dishes like seafood, charcuterie, or even rich cheeses. These combinations enhance your cocktail experience, making gatherings more enjoyable and flavorful.
  • Pregunta: Can I find a non-alcoholic version of Dirty Martini Mix?

    Respuesta: Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix is specifically formulated for cocktail enthusiasts and does not come in a non-alcoholic version. However, you can create a non-alcoholic martini by mixing the Dirty Martini Mix with tonic water or soda for a refreshing drink. This allows anyone to enjoy the flavor profile without the alcoholic content, perfect for designated drivers or non-drinkers.
  • Pregunta: Is Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix vegan?

    Respuesta: Yes, Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix is vegan-friendly. It contains no animal products, making it suitable for those following a vegan lifestyle. The blend of olives and spices showcases naturally occurring ingredients, allowing everyone to enjoy its rich, savory taste in their favorite cocktails without dietary concerns.
  • Pregunta: What is the shelf life of Dirty Martini Mix?

    Respuesta: Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix typically has a shelf life of around a year when unopened. After opening, it is recommended to consume it within a few weeks for optimal freshness and flavor. Storing it properly in the refrigerator will help maintain its quality. Always refer to the label for specific guidance on storage and usage to ensure the best tasting experience.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix?

    Respuesta: You can find Santa Barbara Olive Co. Dirty Martini Mix on Ubuy in Guatemala. Ubuy offers a wide selection of this product, making it easy to add this flavorful mix to your home bar. Enjoy the convenience of purchasing it online and having it delivered right to your doorstep.

SANTA BARBARA OLIVE CO Martini Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    100%
  • 4 estrella
    0%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.