Congratulations 16pc Bonbons
This festive box includes 16 assorted signature bonbons and a printed edible center plaque made of smooth white Belgian chocolate.
Congratulations 16pc Bonbons
Nº de artículo: 125007670

Congratulations 16pc Bonbons

Nº de artículo: 125007670

GTQ 647

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA

QTY:

Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Viernes, Julio 17
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
This festive box includes 16 assorted signature bonbons and a printed edible center plaque made of smooth white Belgian chocolate.
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Diverse Flavor Selection
This 16-piece bonbon assortment offers a variety of flavors, ensuring a delightful treat for everyone. Perfect for celebrations, it caters to diverse taste preferences, making it a crowd-pleaser.
High-Quality Ingredients
Crafted from premium ingredients, these bonbons deliver rich, indulgent flavors. The quality ensures a luxurious taste experience, setting them apart from average chocolates on the market.
Elegant Presentation
Packaged beautifully, these bonbons are ideal for gifting. The sophisticated presentation enhances any occasion, making it a thoughtful and classy gift option that impresses recipients.

Detalles de producto

Shop Congratulations 16pc Bonbons online at a best price in Guatemala. B09JBLBHQD
Item Weight1 lbs (450 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Gift Givers

    Ideal for anniversaries, birthdays, or celebrations, providing a sweet treat for loved ones with elegant packaging.

  • Chocolate Lovers

    Perfect for those who enjoy gourmet chocolates, offering a variety of flavors and textures in each bonbon.

  • Event Planners

    Great for special occasions and events, adding a touch of luxury and indulgence to dessert tables or party favors.

Not Suitable For
  • Sugar Restrictors

    Individuals on low-sugar or sugar-free diets may find these bonbons unsuitable due to high sugar content.

  • Nut Allergies

    Those with nut allergies should avoid these bonbons, as they may contain nuts or be produced in shared facilities.

  • Budget Shoppers

    Consumers looking for affordable treats may find these bonbons too pricey compared to other chocolate options.

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

Congratulations 16pc Bonbons

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What are Congratulations 16pc Bonbons made of?

    Respuesta: Congratulations 16pc Bonbons are crafted from high-quality chocolate and filled with a variety of sumptuous flavors. Each bonbon marries rich chocolate with delightful fillings like fruit purees, creamy ganaches, and nut pastes, ensuring a luxurious taste experience. This variety is not only tantalizing for the taste buds but also visually stunning, making it perfect for gifts, celebrations, or a well-deserved treat for yourself.
  • Pregunta: Are the Congratulations 16pc Bonbons suitable for gifting?

    Respuesta: Absolutely! The Congratulations 16pc Bonbons are elegantly packaged, making them an ideal gift for occasions like birthdays, graduations, or anniversaries. Their gourmet presentation and assorted flavors cater to a wide range of tastes, ensuring that they are well-received. This product is a thoughtful choice for anyone looking to celebrate special moments or to simply show appreciation to friends, family, or colleagues.
  • Pregunta: How should I store the Congratulations 16pc Bonbons?

    Respuesta: To maintain freshness and flavor, store the Congratulations 16pc Bonbons in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. The ideal conditions prevent melting and preserve the integrity of the fillings. Avoid storing them in the refrigerator, as this can affect texture. Proper storage ensures that every bite remains delicious and satisfying for an extended period, allowing you to enjoy them at your leisure.
  • Pregunta: What flavors are included in the Congratulations 16pc Bonbons?

    Respuesta: The Congratulations 16pc Bonbons offer a delightful assortment of flavors, including classic chocolate, tangy fruit, creamy nuts, and exotic spices. Each piece is a unique experience, designed to please chocolate lovers and those wanting to explore diverse tastes. This variety makes it an exciting option for both personal indulgence and sharing with others during celebrations.
  • Pregunta: Can I purchase Congratulations 16pc Bonbons in bulk?

    Respuesta: Yes, bulk purchasing options may be available for the Congratulations 16pc Bonbons, especially for events or corporate gifting needs. Buying in bulk can often provide additional benefits, such as customized packaging or discounts, allowing you to celebrate multiple occasions or provide a larger gift to colleagues or clients while enjoying exceptional chocolate.
  • Pregunta: Are Congratulations 16pc Bonbons suitable for people with dietary restrictions?

    Respuesta: While the base ingredients are primarily chocolate and sugar, it's important to check the packaging for specific dietary information. Generally, the company might offer options for those with dietary restrictions, such as gluten-free or dairy-free selections. Always read the specific ingredient list to ensure it meets any personal dietary needs or allergies.
  • Pregunta: What occasions are best for giving Congratulations 16pc Bonbons?

    Respuesta: Congratulations 16pc Bonbons are perfect for various occasions, including weddings, graduations, holidays, and corporate events. Their luxurious appearance and delectable flavors make them a thoughtful gift choice that conveys celebration and appreciation. Whether you're congratulating a friend on a new job or sharing joy with family during festivities, these bonbons are a delightful addition.
  • Pregunta: How many calories are in each Congratulations Bonbon?

    Respuesta: The calorie content in each Congratulations Bonbon can vary slightly based on the specific fillings and chocolate used. Generally, a single bonbon is a small indulgent treat, with the calorie count designed to complement a balanced diet. Enjoying them in moderation will allow you to savor each flavor while maintaining a mindful approach to indulgence.
  • Pregunta: Can I find nutritional information for the Congratulations 16pc Bonbons?

    Respuesta: Yes, nutritional information for the Congratulations 16pc Bonbons is typically available on the packaging or the manufacturer’s website. This information includes details on calories, sugars, fats, and allergens. Being informed about nutritional content allows consumers to make better choices, especially for those with specific dietary concerns or health goals.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy Congratulations 16pc Bonbons?

    Respuesta: You can conveniently purchase Congratulations 16pc Bonbons on Ubuy in Guatemala. Ubuy offers a user-friendly platform where you can find and order these gourmet treats, ensuring a seamless shopping experience from the comfort of your home.

Jacques Torres Chocolate Candy & Chocolate Gifts Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    0%
  • 4 estrella
    100%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.